SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Choose Your Service

Trip Planner

System Map

beginning location
final destination

or

Quick Links

TrainView

Train Number: 9747

Stations Departure Times
Temple U 4:58 pm
Jefferson Station 5:05 pm
Suburban Station 5:11 pm
30th Street Station 5:15 pm
Torresdale 5:37 pm
Cornwells Heights 5:40 pm
Croydon 5:44 pm
Bristol 5:48 pm
Levittown 5:53 pm
Trenton 6:06 pm

Back