SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Choose Your Service

Trip Planner

System Map

beginning location
final destination

or

Quick Links

TrainView

Train Number: 9747

Stations Departure Times
Temple U4:58 pm
Market East5:06 pm
Suburban Station5:11 pm
30th Street Station5:15 pm
Torresdale5:37 pm
Cornwells Heights5:40 pm
Croydon5:44 pm
Bristol5:48 pm
Levittown5:53 pm
Trenton6:06 pm

Back