SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Choose Your Service

Trip Planner

System Map

beginning location
final destination

or

Quick Links

TrainView

Train Number: 6566

Stations Departure Times
30th Street Station 3:13 pm
Suburban Station 3:18 pm
Jefferson Station 3:22 pm
Temple U 3:27 pm
Wayne Jct 3:34 pm
Fern Rock TC 3:38 pm
Jenkintown-Wyncote 3:44 pm
Glenside 3:47 pm
North Hills 3:49 pm
Oreland 3:51 pm
Ft Washington 3:54 pm
Ambler 3:57 pm
Penllyn 4:00 pm
Gwynedd Valley 4:03 pm
North Wales 4:07 pm
Pennbrook 4:09 pm
Lansdale 4:19 pm
Colmar 4:24 pm
Chalfont 4:31 pm
New Britain 4:35 pm
Delaware Valley College 4:37 pm
Doylestown 4:41 pm

Back