SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Choose Your Service

Trip Planner

System Map

beginning location
final destination

or

Quick Links

TrainView

Train Number: 6566

Stations Departure Times
30th Street Station3:13 pm
Suburban Station3:18 pm
Market East3:23 pm
Temple U3:27 pm
Wayne Jct3:34 pm
Fern Rock TC3:38 pm
Jenkintown-Wyncote3:44 pm
Glenside3:47 pm
North Hills3:49 pm
Oreland3:51 pm
Ft Washington3:54 pm
Ambler3:57 pm
Penllyn4:00 pm
Gwynedd Valley4:03 pm
North Wales4:07 pm
Pennbrook4:09 pm
Lansdale4:19 pm
Colmar4:24 pm
Chalfont4:31 pm
New Britain4:35 pm
Delaware Valley College4:37 pm
Doylestown4:41 pm

Back