SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Choose Your Service

Trip Planner

System Map

beginning location
final destination

or

Quick Links

TrainView

Train Number: 6325

Stations Departure Times
West Trenton7:26 am
Yardley7:31 am
Woodbourne7:36 am
Langhorne7:40 am
Neshaminy Falls7:45 am
Trevose7:48 am
Somerton7:52 am
Forest Hills7:54 am
Philmont7:57 am
Bethayres8:01 am
Temple U8:24 am
Market East8:29 am
Suburban Station8:34 am
30th Street Station8:38 am

Back