SEPTA

Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority Serving Bucks, Chester, Delaware, Montgomery, and Philadelphia Counties

Choose Your Service

Trip Planner

System Map

beginning location
final destination

or

Quick Links

TrainView

Train Number: 6325

Stations Departure Times
West Trenton 7:26 am
Yardley 7:31 am
Woodbourne 7:36 am
Langhorne 7:40 am
Neshaminy Falls 7:45 am
Trevose 7:48 am
Somerton 7:52 am
Forest Hills 7:54 am
Philmont 7:57 am
Bethayres 8:01 am
Temple U 8:24 am
Jefferson Station 8:28 am
Suburban Station 8:34 am
30th Street Station 8:38 am

Back